Jan Isenbort Kl. 7A












                                  


                                                           FEBRUAR

                                                              

                                                      Nadine Perez-Pereira, Kl. 10AB






                                      




                                                                    MÄRZ


                                                                  

                                                                Svenja Krämer, Kl. 1BA











            

                       

  

                                                               APRIL

                                                            Gemeinschaftsarbeit Kl.7










                               


                                                                      MAI


                                                               

                                                              Denis Kohlen, Kl. 10AB

 







                                  


                                                                      JUNI


                                                                   

                                                                  Julian Raschke, Kl. 8A




                                 









                              


                                                                     JULI

 


                                                           Laura Rauschenbach, Kl.10BA















                                  


                                                              AUGUST


                                                               

                                                                Verena Potthoff, Kl. 9B














                            


                                                            SEPTEMBER


                                                              

                                                            Angela Flottmann, Kl. 10 BA














                               

                          

                                                             OKTOBER


                                                                 

                                                                  Wadim Gerlitz, Kl. 8B









                      




                                 


                                                         NOVEMBER

                                                             

                                                                Romy Raatz, Kl. 9B





 









                                                       

                             

 

                                     DEZEMBER


                                        

                                       Charline Dittrich, Kl. 6A